- English
- Español
Full Service Chart
Route | Service Type | |
---|---|---|
A | Junction // Sun Prairie Park and Ride // UW HospitalServes: Frequent service between Junction and Watts and East Towne via Mineral Point Road, Sheboygan Avenue, University Avenue, University and Johnson, State Street, Capitol Square, East Washington, Madison College, and East Washington Ave. A1: Alternating trips continue east towards Sun Prairie Park and Ride via High Crossing, Highway 151, and Reiner. A2: Alternating trips continue east towards Hanson Road and Manufacturers Drive via Highway 151, American Parkway, Eastpark, and Hanson. |
Weekday,
Weekend
|
B | Cahill // NorthportServes: Service between Fish Hatchery and Caddis Bend, Badger and Park, University and Johnson, State Street, Capitol Square, East Washington, North Street, Commercial, Packers, Northport, Troy, and Green. |
Weekday,
Weekend
|
C | Highland // New Sprecher // CottontailServes: Between the University Hospital and Cottage Grove and Dempsey via University Bay Drive, Old University, University and Johnson, Broom and Bassett, Jenifer, Winnebago, Atwood, and Cottage Grove. C1: Service continues to Cottage Grove and Sprecher via Cottage Grove. C2: Service continues to Cottage Grove and Sprecher via Buckeye. |
Weekday,
Weekend
|
D | Watts // New Sprecher // Dane County AirportServes: D1: Between Junction and Watts, and Sprecher and Cottage Grove via Watts, Gammon, Schroeder, Whitney, Tokay, Midvale, Odana, Monroe, Randall, University and Johnson, Gorham and Johnson, Milwaukee, and Wyalusing. D2: Between McKee and Maple Grove and the Dane County Airport via Maple Grove, Nesbitt, Fitchrona, Anton, Williamsburg, Verona Frontage, Chalet Gardens, Lovell, Allied, Verona Road, Nakoma, Monroe, Randall, University and Johnson, Gorham and Johnson, Fordem, Sherman, Tennyson, Packers, Darwin, and International. |
Weekday,
Weekend
|
E | McKee // Capitol SquareServes: Between the Capitol Square and McKee at Maple Grove via West Washington, Regent, Highland, Franklin, Bluff, Blackhawk, Segoe, Mineral Point, Whitney, Raymond, Muir Field, and McKee. |
Weekday,
Weekend
|
F | Junction // Capitol SquareServes: Service between the Capitol Square, Middleton, and Junction and Watts via State, University and Johnson, Campus Drive, University, Segoe, Sheboygan, Whitney, University, Allen, Century, Parmenter, University, Eagle, Murphy, Deming, John Q Hammons, Greenway, Deming, Fourier, Excelsior, and Junction. Evening and weekend service only between Sheboygan and Junction and Watts with a transfer on Sheboygan to Route A for further service downtown. |
Weekday,
Weekend
|
G | South Transfer Point // IndependenceServes: Badger, Rimrock, Pheasant Ridge, Moorland, South Towne, Broadway, Pflaum, Turner, Buckeye, Davies, Dempsey, Milwaukee, Nakoosa, Commercial, Thompson, Lien, and Eagan. |
Weekday,
Weekend
|
H | Westfield // South Transfer PointServes: Tree, Westfield, West Towne Mall, Gammon, McKenna, Raymond, Reetz, Verona Frontage, Beltline Frontage, Todd, Post, Coho, Fish Hatchery, and Badger. |
Weekday,
Weekend
|
J | Westfield // BrooksServes: Tree, Westfield, West Towne Mall, Gammon, Odana, Whitney, Tokay, Midvale, Mineral Point, Speedway, Highland, UW Hospital, University/ Johnson, and Brooks. |
Weekday,
Weekend
|
L | Femrite // ShermanServes: Sherman, Wheeler, Delaware, Tennyson, Aberg, Pick n Save, E. Washington, Wright, Madison College, Milwaukee, Walter, Atwood, Pflaum, Agriculture, Dutch Mill, Owl Creek |
Weekday,
Weekend
|
O | South Transfer Point // BrooksServes: Brooks, University/ Johnson, Randall, Drake, Erin, Park, Olin, John Nolen, Rimrock, Rusk, Koster, Fisher, Badger, and Fish Hatchery. |
Weekday,
Weekend
|
P | Independence // Portage // HayesServes: Loop service on East Washington, Independence, Melody, Portage, Hayes, and Anniversary. |
Weekday,
Weekend
|
R | Junction // South Ridge // Capitol SquareServes: R1: Junction and Watts and the Capitol Square via Mineral Point, High Point, Old Sauk, Old Middleton, Whitney, Sheboygan, Segoe, University, Campus Drive, University and Johnson, and State. R2: County Q and South Ridge in Middleton and the Capitol Square via Century, Branch, University, Park, Gammon, Old Sauk, Old Middleton, Whitney, Sheboygan, Segoe, University, Campus Drive, University and Johnson, and State. |
Weekday,
Weekend
|
S | Okeeffe // Main // Windsor // GrandServes: Sun Prairie Park and Ride via O’Keeffe, Main, Grove, Park, Market, Bristol, Tower, Bird, Windsor, Grand, and Reiner. |
Weekday,
Weekend
|
W | Sun Prairie LoopServes: Sun Prairie Park and Ride via Reiner, Grand, Main, Highway 151, Windsor, Bird, Main, and O’Keeffe |
Weekday
|
28 | Sherman // University RowServes: Peak hour service between Sheboygan and Eau Claire to Sherman and Fordem via University, Highland, Observatory, Babcock, Linden, Charter, University and Johnson, Gorham and Johnson, Sherman, Mcguire, and Fordem. |
Weekday
|
38 | Johnson // University RowServes: University Row to Jenifer and Ingersoll via Sheboygan, Segoe, University, Highland, Observatory, Babcock, Linden, Charter, University and Johnson, Broom and Bassett, Wilson and Doty, Wilson, Williamson, and Jenifer St. |
Weekday
|
55 | Junction // EpicServes: Service between Junction and Watts and Epic via Watts, High Point, Starr Grass, Waldorf, Mid Town, Woods, and Northern Lights. |
Weekday
|
65 | Research Park // University Bay Dr.Serves: UW Hospital to Fitchburg via Observatory, Babcock, Linden, Charter, University and Johnson, Broom and Bassett, John Nolen Drive, Rimrock, Highway MM, Brassica, Radicchio, Lacy, E Cheryl parkway, Fish Hatchery, Lacy, and Research Park Dr. |
Weekday
|
75 | Capitol Square // EpicServes: Service between the Capitol Square and Epic via West Washington, Park, Fish Hatchery, McKee, Verona Rd., Verona Ave., Epic Lane, and Northern Lights. |
Weekday
|
80 | Memorial Union // Eagle Heights Serves: Eagle Heights, Lots 60 and 76, UW Hospital/ VA Hospital, Lakeshore Dorms, Henry Mall, Union South, The NICK, Southeast Dorms, State Street Mall and Memorial Union. |
Weekday,
Weekend
|
81 | Park // Broom // Johnson/GorhamServes: Memorial Union, Langdon St., James Madison Park, State St., Student Health Services, Southeast Dorms, Kohl Center, Broom/ Bassett. |
Weekday,
Weekend
|
82 | Observatory // Breese LoopServes: Memorial Union, Lakeshore Dorms, Natatorium, WARF, Camp Randall Stadium/ Fieldhouse, Regent St., Park St., State St. Mall |
Weekday,
Weekend
|
84 | Eagle Heights LoopServes: Van Hise Hall, Microbial Sciences, Natatorium, Lot 60, and Eagle Heights. |
Weekday
|
601am | N. Thompson // E. WashingtonServes: Service between S Thompson, Lien, Glacier Hill, Golden Leaf, Sycamore, Mendota, E. Washington Ave., Wright St., and Commercial. | Supplemental
|
601pm | E. Washington // Thompson Dr. // SycamoreServes: E. Washington Ave., First St. Johnson, Pennsylvania, Aberg, Wright St., Mendota, Sycamore, N. Thompson, Lien, Glacier Hill and Golden Leaf. | Supplemental
|
602am | Independence // E. Washington // East HSServes: Serves Melody Ln., Portage Rd. Hayes, Anniversary, Independence, E. Washington Ave., Stoughton Rd., Anderson, Wright St. and E. Washington Ave. | Supplemental
|
602pm | E. Washington // IndependenceServes: Serves E. Washington Ave., First St., Johnson, Packers, Aberg, E. Washington Ave., Independence, Melody, Portage Rd. Hayes, and Anniversary. | Supplemental
|
603am | Anhalt Dr. // E. Washington // East HSServes: Serves Anhalt Dr., Rigney, Sherman, Wheeler, Cherokee, Delaware, Sherman Ave., Tennyson, Packers, Northport, Sherman, Commercial, North and E. Washington Ave. | Supplemental
|
603pm | E. Washington // Anhalt Dr. // CherokeeServes: Serves E. Washington Ave., First St., Pennsylvania, Commercial, Sherman Ave., Northport, Packers, Tennyson, Sherman, Delaware, Wheeler Rd., Packers and Anhalt Dr. | Supplemental
|
604am | Kennedy // East Washington // East HSServes: Kennedy Rd., Havey, School Rd., Delaware Blvd., Sherman, Tennyson, Packers, Northport, Sherman, Commercial, North St., and E. Washington Ave. | Supplemental
|
604pm | E. Washington // Northport // LakeviewServes: East HS, E. Washington Ave., First St., Pennsylvania, Commercial, Sherman Ave., Northport, Packers, Tennyson, Sherman, Delaware, School Rd., Havey, Kennedy and Northport. | Supplemental
|
605am | Northport // Packers // East HSServes: Northport, Troy Dr., Green, Northport, Packers, Commercial, North, E. Washington Ave. | Supplemental
|
605pm | E. Washington // Northport // MendotaServes: E. Washington Ave., First St., Pennsylvania, Northport, Commercial, Northport, Troy, Green, and Northport. | Supplemental
|
611am | South Transfer Point // Pflaum // LaFollette HSServes: W. Badger Rd., Beltline Frontage Rd., Rimrock, Ski, Novation Pkwy, Moorland, South Towne, W. Broadway, Stoughton and Pflaum Rd. | Supplemental
|
611pm | Pflaum Rd. // South Transfer PointServes: Pflaum, Monona, Broadway, South Towne, Moorland, Novation, Ski, Deer Valley, Pheasant Ridge, E. Badger, Rimrock, W. Badger, Park | Supplemental
|
612am | Marsh // Pflaum // LaFollette HSServes: Marsh, Roanne, Dream, Siggelkow, Freese, Brandenburg, Valor, Crested, Voges, Agriculture, Dutch Mill, Stoughton and Pflaum. | Supplemental
|
612pm | Pflaum Rd. // Owl CreekServes: Alder, Douglas, Kvamme, Pflaum, Agriculture, Femrite, Dutch Mill, Broadway, Voges, Triangle, Meinders, Owl Creek, Marsh, Siggelkow, Freese, Brandenburg, Valor Way, Crested Owl | Supplemental
|
613am | Eagle Cress Dr. // Pflaum // LaFollette HSServes: Eagle Crest, Golden Leaf, N. Thompson Dr., Sycamore, Jana, Commercial, Redland, Walsh, Nakoosa, Milwaukee St., Dempsey, Walter, Hargrove, Atwood, Cottage Grove Rd., Buckeye, Turner and Pflaum. | Supplemental
|
613pm | Pflaum Rd. // SycamoreServes: Pflaum, Monona, Walter, Milwaukee, Nakoosa, Walsh, Commercial, Eagle Crest, Golden Leaf Trl., Thompson, Sycamore | Supplemental
|
614am | Walbridge // Pflaum // LaFollette // Regent // Capital HighServes: Walbridge, Wittwer, Milwaukee, Walbridge, Portland, Diamond, Crystal, Acewood, Starker, Vondron, Buckeye, Stoughton, Pflaum, Monona, Broadway, South Towne, Moorland, Rimrock, Rusk, Badger, Park, Regent, University, Franklin | Supplemental
|
614pm | Regent // Capital High // Pflaum Rd. // LaFollette // AcewoodServes: Regent, University Bay, University, Highland, Regent, Park, Badger, South Transfer Point, Badger, Rimrock, Moorland, South Town, Stoughton, Pflaum, Monona, Buckeye, Vondron, Starker, Acewood, Crystal, Diamond, Portland, Walbridge, Milwaukee, Wittwer |
Supplemental
|
615am | Thompson // Plfaum // LaFollette HSServes: N. Thompson Dr., Swanton, Milwaukee St., S. Thompson, Merryturn, Inwood, Cottage Grove Rd., S. Thompson, Buckeye, Vondron and Pflaum. | Supplemental
|
615pm | Pflaum // LaFollette // ThompsonServes: Pflaum, Alder, Douglas, Kvamme, Vondron, Buckeye, Thompson, Cottage Grove, Inwood, Open Wood, Merryturn, Severn, Milwaukee, Swanton | Supplemental
|
616am | Wyalusing // Sprecher // Pflaum // LaFollette HSServes: Milwaukee, North Star, Rustic, Reston Heights, Wyalusing, Sprecher, Dominion, Amnicon, Cottage Grove, McClean, Cottontail, Buckeye, Thompson, Vondron, Pflaum | Supplemental
|
616pm | Pflaum // LaFollette // Wyalusing // SprecherServes: Pflaum, Alder, Douglas, Kvamme, Vondron, S. Thompson, Buckeye, Cottontail, MClean, Cottage Grove, Amnicon, Wyalusing, Milwaukee, North Star, Dominion, Sprecher | Supplemental
|
617am | Engelhart // Pflaum // LaFolletteServes: Engelhart, Rimrock, Moorland, South Towne, Frazier, Broadway, Lake Point, Stoughton, Pflaum | Supplemental
|
617pm | Pflaum Rd. // Indian SpringsServes: Pflaum, Monona, Broadway, Lake Point, Frazier, South Towne Dr., Moorland, Rimrock | Supplemental
|
618pm | Pflaum Rd. // Reston HeightsServes: Alder, Douglas, Kvamme, Pflaum, Vondron, Buckeye, Cottage Grove, North Star, Dominion, Sprecher, Milwaukee | Supplemental
|
620am | Old Middleton // Gammon // Memorial HSServes: Old Middleton Rd., N. Whitney Way, Flambeau, Spring Harbor, University, Norman, Capital Ave.,Old Middleton, N. Highlands, S. Highlands, Old Sauk Rd., Sauk Ridge Trail, Harvest Hill, N. Gammon, Sawmill, Darien, Tramore, N. High Point Rd., Creek, Brule, Mineral Point Rd., S. Gammon and Memorial HS | Supplemental
|
620pm | Gammon // Memorial HS // Spring HarborServes: Gammon, Tree Lane, Westfield, Mineral Point, High Point, Tramore, Darien, Sawmill, Gammon, Harvest Hill, Sauk Ridge, Old Sauk, Old Middleton, Whitney, University Capital | Supplemental
|
621am | Junction Rd. // S. Gammon // Memorial HSServes: Junction Rd., Old Sauk, Elderberry, Mineral Point Rd., Sugar Maple Ln., Rustling Birch, Silicon Prairie, Harvest Moon, Tawny, Valley View, Tall Pines Way, Ancient Oak, Lone Oak, Red Tail Dr., Hill Creek, Shady Point Dr., Shady Point, Shadow Wood, Red Tail Dr., Midtown, Hawks Landing, Waterbend, Fairway Oaks, Nelson, S. Pleasant View, Junction Rd., Watts Rd., S. High Point, S. Gammon, and Memorial HS. | Supplemental
|
621pm | Gammon // Memorial HS // Hawks LandingServes: Tree, Westfield, Mineral Point, High Point, Watts, Junction, Pleasant View, Waterbend, Mid Town, Red Tail, Shadow Wood, Shady Point, Hill Creek, Red Tail, Lone Oak, Ancient Oak, Tall Pines, Valley View, South Point, Silicon Prairie, Sugar Maple Junction | Supplemental
|
622am | McKee // S. Gammon // Memorial HSServes: McKee, Snowy, S. High Point, Stratton, Snowmist, Raymond, Marty, Midtown Rd., Mica, Flagstone, Mid Town, Mansion Hill, S. Pleasant View, Waldorf Blvd., High Point, Starr Grass, Watts Rd., S. Burberry, Sky Ridge, S. Gammon and Memorial HS. | Supplemental
|
622pm | Gammon // Memorial HS // Mid TownServes: Gammon, Tree, Westfield, Mineral Point, Watts, High Point, Starr Grass, Waldorf, Mansion Hill, Pleasant, Flagstone, Mica, Mid Town, Marty, Raymond, McKee | Supplemental
|
623am | East Pass // Gammon // Memorial HS // Regent // Capital HighServes: East Pass, Heather Glen, Mammoth Trail, Field Crest Way, Country Grove, Westbourne, North Pass, Mckee, Muir Field, Tuscan Trail, Lindemann, Gladstone Dr., Scenic Ridge, Lindfield, Raymond, Canterbury, Park Heights, Hammersley, Elver Park, Morraine View, Gammon, Schroeder, Memorial HS, Tree, Westfield, Mineral Point, McKenna, Raymond, Atticus, Red Arrow, Jenewein, Midvale, Highland, University, Franklin, Regent | Supplemental
|
623pm | Regent // Capital High // Gammon // Memorial HS // Prairie RidgeServes: Gammon, Tree, Westfield, McKenna, Raymond, Muir Field, Gladstone, Tucson, Muir Field, Country Grove, Field Crest, Mammoth, East Pass, Mineral Point, Gammon | Supplemental
|
624am | Stonebridge // Gammon // Memorial HSServes: Stonebridge, Drumlin, Avalon, East Pass, Woodstone, Tanglewood, Birchstone, Mckee, Tuscan, Silverton, Carnwood, Lancaster, Canterbury, Waltham, Pilgrim, Raymond, Mckenna, Morraine View, S. Gammon, Schroeder, and Memorial HS. | Supplemental
|
624pm | Gammon // Memorial HS // Country GroveServes: Tree, Westfield, Mineral Point, Gammon, McKenna, Raymond, Canterbury, Lancaster, Muir Field, McKee, Tanglewood, East Pass, Stonebridge | Supplemental
|
625am | Dorchester // Gammon // Memorial HSServes: Dorchester, Sandstone, Manchester Rd., Westin, Tiller Trail, Cosgrove, Tonkinese, Fairhaven, Dolphin, Nesbitt, Maple Grove, Carnwood, Mckenna, Lancaster, Pilgrim, Raymond, Park Heights, Hammersley, Elver Park, Morraine View, S. Gammon, Schroeder, and Memorial HS. | Supplemental
|
625pm | Gammon // Memorial HS // ManchesterServes: Tree, Westfield, Mineral Point, Gammon, McKenna, Carnwood, Maple Grove, McKee, Dorchester, Sandstone, Manchester, Tiller, Cosgrove, Fairhaven, Dolphin, Nesbitt, Maple Grove | Supplemental
|
626am | Manchester // Gammon // Memorial HSServes: Manchester, Hartford, McKee, Maple Grove Dr., Chester, Putnam, Williamsburg Way, Prairie, Danville, S. Whitney Way, Kroncke, Raymond, Leland, Cameron, Hammersley, Frisch, Saalsaa, Mckenna, Elver Park, Morraine View, S. Gammon, and Memorial HS. | Supplemental
|
626pm | Gammon // Memorial HS // JamestownServes: Tree, Westfield, Mineral Point, Gammon, McKenna, Hammersley, Prairie, Raymond, Whitney Way, Williamsburg, Putnam, Maple Grove, McKee, Manchester, Westin | Supplemental
|
627am | Schroeder // Gammon // Memorial HSServes: Schroeder, Gammon, Struck, Chapel Hill, Rayovac, Forward, White Oaks, Saybrook, S. Whitney, Gilbert, Piping Rock, Hammersley, Tolman, Bartlett, Leland, Cameron, Raymond, Lomax, Jacobs, Prairie, Frisch, Saalsaa, Mckenna, Elver Park, Morraine View, Gammon, Schroeder and Memorial HS. | Supplemental
|
627pm | Gammon // Memorial HS // ElverServes: Tree, Westfield, Mineral Point, Gammon, Schroeder, Whitney, Raymond, Prairie, Hammersley, McKenna, Gammon | Supplemental
|
628am | Verona Frontage // Gammon // MemorialServes: Verona Frontage Rd., Atticus, Red Arrow Trl., Thurston, Jenewein, Allied, Summit, Beltline, Hammersley, Piping Rock, Gilbert, Saybrook, White Oaks, Forward, S. Gammon Rd., Rayovac, Chapel Hill, Struck, Schroeder and Memorial HS. | Supplemental
|
628pm | Gammon // Memorial HS // AlliedServes: Tree, Westfield, Mineral Point, Gammon, Verona, Red Arrow, Jenewein, Allied, Hammersley, Whitney, Schroeder | Supplemental
|
629am | High Ridge // Gammon // Memorial HSServes: High Ridge Trl, Cahill, Royal Wulff, Coachman Pl, Caddis Bend, Fish Hatchery Rd., Mckee, Raymond, Lomax, Jacobs, Hammersley, Elver Park, Morraine View, Gammon, Schroeder and Memorial HS. | Supplemental
|
629pm | Gammon // Memorial HS // High RidgeServes: Tree, Westfield, Mineral Point, Gammon, McKenna, Hammersley, Prairie, Raymond, McKee, Fish Hatchery, High Ridge, Royal Wulff, Coachman, Cahill | Supplemental
|
631am | Eagle Heights // Regent // West HSServes: Lake Mendota, University Bay, Oxford, Shorewood, Locust, Rose, University, Franklin, Regent | Supplemental
|
631pm | Regent // University // ShorewoodServes: West HS, Regent, Highland, Marsh, University Bay, Lake Mendota Dr., Eagle Heights, Oxford Rd. Shorewood Blvd., Locust, Rose Pl., University Ave. | Supplemental
|
632am | Eau Claire // Regent // West HSServes: Eau Claire, Sheboygan, Regent, S. Whitney, South Hill, Mineral Point, Richland, Regent, Price, S. Segoe, N. Midvale, Heather, University, Heather, Franklin, and West HS. | Supplemental
|
632pm | Regent // Eau Claire // Hill FarmsServes: West HS, Highland, University Ave., Midvale, Hilldale Row, Price, S. Segoe, Waukesha, Richland, Berwyn, Racine, S. Whitney Way, Mineral Point Rd., South Hill, Regent St., N. Eau Claire, and Sheboygan. | Supplemental
|
633am | Whitney Way // Regent // West HSServes: S. Whitney, Odana, Tokay, S. Segoe, Wedgewood, Hilltop, Charles, Midvale School, Mineral Point, S. Midvale, Robin, S. Segoe, Mineral Point, Richland, Waukesha, Regent St., S. Segoe, Price, University Ave., N. Franklin, and West HS. | Supplemental
|
633pm | Regent // Whitney Way // TokayServes: West HS, University, Highland, N. Midvale, Hilldale Row, Regent, Price, S. Segoe, Robin, S. Midvale Blvd., Mineral Point Rd., Midvale School, Tokay, Charles, Hilltop, Wedgewood, S. Segoe, UW Health, S. Whitney Way, Tokay, and Odana. | Supplemental
|
635am | Greenway // Post // Regent // West HSServes: Post, Coho, Todd Dr., Traceway, Leopold, Todd, Pelham, Greenway, Beltline, Curry, Landmark, Grandview, Seminole, Whenona, Underpass, E. Verona Frontage Rd., Britta, Atticus, Red Arrow Trail, Verona, Thurston, S. Midvale, Cherokee, Odana, Midvale School, Mineral Point, N. Midvale, Speedway, Regent, Greenway, Nakoma, Mohawk, Waban, Seminole, Huron, Monroe, Glenway, and West HS |
Supplemental
|
635pm | Regent // Greenway Cross // LeopoldServes: Regent, Speedway, Mineral Point Rd., N. Midvale, Summit, W. Verona Frontage Rd., Red Arrow Trail, Jenewein, Allied, Thurston, Atticus, Britta, Underpass, Whenona, Seminole, Grandview, Landmark, Todd, Greenway, Pelham, Post, Leopold, Traceway, Coho, Greenway Cross, Bryant. | Supplemental
|
636am | Martin // Regent // West HSServes: Martin, Carver, Frazer, Fish Hatchery, Catalpa, W. Badger, Emil, Greenway, Ochalla, Post, Coho, Traceway, Leopold, Grandview, Sandwood, Kingston, Brighton, Thames, W. Beltline Frontage Rd., Seminole, Whenona, Underpass, Britta, Verona Frontage Rd., Atticus, Nakoma, Mohawk, Waban, Seminole, Huron, Monroe, Glenway, Speedway, Regent, and West HS. | Supplemental
|
636pm | Regent // West HS // ArboretumServes: Speedway, Glenway, Monroe, Nakoma, Midvale, Summit, Verona, Grandview, Post, Fish Hatchery | Supplemental
|
637am | South Transfer Point // Regent // West HSServes: W. Badger Rd. (South Transfer Point), Cypress, Fiedler, Fish Hatchery Rd., W. Badger, Catalpa, Carver, Plaenert, Cedar, Midland, Park St., Erin, W. Washington Ave., Meriter, Regent St., and West HS. | Supplemental
|
637pm | Regent // South Transfer Point // Burr OaksServes: West HS, Regent St., Highland Ave., University Ave., Campus Dr., N. Randall, Regent, S. Park, Meriter, Erin, Fish Hatchery, S. Park, Midland, Cedar, Wingra, Carver, Catalpa, and W. Badger Rd. (South Transfer Point). | Supplemental
|
638am | Olin // Regent // West HSServes: Olin, Hickory, John Nolen, Gilson, Lake, Colby, Quann, E. Olin, Rimrock, N. Rusk, E. Rusk, Nygard, Ardmore, Bram, Koster, Bram, Fisher, Dane, Buick, S. Park, Burr Oak, Crosswalk, Wingra, Cedar, W. Olin, Fish Hatchery, Erin, S. Park, W. Washington, Brittingham, Park View, Regent, and West HS. | Supplemental
|
638pm | Regent // Park // OlinServes: West HS, Highland, University, Campus Dr., W. Johnson, N. Park St., Regent St., W. Washington, Regent, Brittingham, S. Park, Hickory, Gilson, Lake, Colby, Quann, John Nolen, E. Olin, Rimrock, N. Rusk, Nygard, Koster, Ardmore, Bram, Fisher, Dane, Buick, Taft, Burr Oak, Crosswalk, Wingra, and Cedar. | Supplemental
|